Our investors

  • Transformations Society Founding Member
  • 2017-18 Member
  • 2018-19 Member
  • 2019-20 Member
  • 2020-21 Member
  • 2021-22 Member

$75,000 and Above · $75,000 and above

$50,000 - $74,999 · $50,000 – $74,999

$20,000 - $49,999 · $20,000 – $49,999

Auditya, Gaurav
AZCREW
Burns, Richard & Elizabeth
Christy and Daryl Burton
City of Phoenix (CDBG)
Finish Line Foundation
Fund for the Common Good
Herbalife Nutrition Foundation
Ibis Foundation of Arizona
Maricopa Nonprofit COVID Assistance Program
Opus Foundation
Origis Energy
Saldivar, Richard
Sample, Charles & Jana
Speranzo, Neal & Bobbi
Support Sky Harbor Coalition
Vanguard Charitable

$10,000 - $19,999 · $10,000 – $19,000

Administration for Children and Families COVID-19 Fund
Blake Oil and Gas Corporation
Cassin & Cassin LLP
Children in Need Foundation
Copa Health
DEPCOM Power, Inc
Dr. Johnson, Karen
Frank, Lauren
Gaudio, Mary and Joe
Graham, John and Kathleen
Harrison Properties, LLC
Hilgart, Robin & Ron
Johnson, Julie & Barnier, Jerry
Kemper & Ethel Marley Foundation
Madhavpeddi Charitable Gift Fund
Mandala, Rocco
Norris, Joan
Pakis Family Foundation
Saubert, Alice Jo & Walter
Scottsdale 20/30 Foundation
Season for Sharing
Skipper, Andrew and Laurie
U.S. Bank Foundation
USB Foundation
Vogel Family Foundation
Williams, John and Rice, David
Yavapai Indian Foundation

$5,000 - $9,999 · $5,000 – $9,999

Abrahams, Ken & Kelley
ACF: Anonymous Fund
Amazon
Ausick, Richard
Bank of the West
Bernard & Muriel Lauren Foundation
Blue Cross Blue Shield
Boeing
Buffalo Wild Wings
Caliente Construction
Cheney, Tom & Linda
Devine, Donald & Donna
Donahue, David
Equality Health Foundation
Gauss, Calvin and Suzie
Grace, Howard
Greater Cincinnati Foundation
Hambro, Bruce & Marjorie
Howes Family Foundation
Hyde, Sandra & Nathan
IMH Charities, LLC
Independent Pharmacy Cooperative
Jesberger, Michael & Michelle
Johnston, David and Carolyn
Jones, Brad & Anne
Katz, Howard & Ellen
Kone Inc
Koppenbrink, Walt & Joan
Krueger, John
Mark-Taylor Residential
McDowell Mountain Music Festival
Murray, Jenny & Brian
Powell, Sharon
Quick Trip
Reed, James & Lillian
RIM Institute
Summer Youth Fund
Teeter, Cathy & Wayne
Wilson, Robert & Vereen, Therese
Wolfe, David
Ziff, Laura

$1,000 -- $4,999 · $1,000 – $4,999

Acacia Capital Corporation
ACE Parking
Albert, Shannon & Winklepleck, Tim
Altemus, Tracy
Amarel, Bryan & Nicole
America’s Charities
American Express Foundation
American Studio Design
Anderson, Tyler & Nancy
Anuj Mathur
Arizona Center for After school Excellence
Asher Gunter
AssetMark
Association of Benefactors
AT&T
Avila Retail Development and Management
Bank of Arizona
Barclay Development Holdings, LLLP
Beal, Ida & Singer, Rick
Bendix, William and McCune Bendix, Joyce
Benevity Community Impact Fund
Bertolini, Alex & Robin
Blackbaud Giving Fund
Blackbourn, Joe
BNSF Railway Foundation
BOINGO
Boppart, John and Oonagh
Bowman, Ronald & Zukowsky, Stan
Bradley, Kathryn
Brancato, Michelle & Tony
Burch & Cracchiolo, PA
C & S Companies
Cahill, Joseph & Andi
Camelback Kiwanis
Camelback Kiwanis
Cardinals Charities
CBRE Foundation, Inc.
Center for LGBTQ Philanthropy
Charles Schwab Foundation
Chris Yakscoe
Clear-Comm Consulting
Cohn, Andrew
Conlin, Andrew
Consumer Cellular
Cook, Wendell & Michele
Cool, Jennifer
Copic, Michelle
Coppersmith Brockelman, Plc
Corgan Associates
Cummings, Sean
Cunningham, Sean & Marla
D.L. Withers Construction
Damarell, Dominique
Dance, Jolene
David Murphy
Davidson, Sande
Del Duca, Pam
Derr, Mary Anne & John
Desai, Roopali & Hardin, Jay
Dolores Miller Charitable Endowment In Memory of Carlyle Miller
Dominguez, Frank & Teresa
DPR Construction
Dubroff, Charles & Eileen
Duplantis, Stephen
DWL Architects + Planners
Ell, Terry & Suzanne
Ergas, Alfonso
Evergreen Development Foundation
Executive Council Charities
Facebook
Farguson, Chuck
Farrell, Jennifer L
Federated Insurance
Fiesta Bowl Charities
Fletcher, Karen
Fuller, Dan & Martha
Gannett Fleming, Inc.
Gay, Stephen
General Dynamic Mission Systems
Gerber, Kirk & Cindy
Golston, B.A. & Irvin
Gordon, Mindy
Gorriaz, Pete
GPD Employee’s Foundation
Granger, Loren & Travis
Green, Malcom
Gresham, George
Grisez, Michele & Redmond, Duane
Harris, Mike & Cindy
Hedlund, Marty
Helios Education Foundation
Henriksen, Tor & Karen
Henry, Laura
Hill International
Hill, Tim
Honeywell
Hrycko, Jeffrey
Impark
In Memory of Gabe Fiegener
Inspired Networks
Intel Volunteer Grant Program
Interior Logic
Jarrett, Dominic & Jessica
JM Realty Advisors LLC
John F Long Foundation
Jones, Jack
Kenneth & Heather Steiness
Kimley-Horn and Associates
Kimley-Horn Foundation
Kitchell Foundation
Kohl’s Department Stores
Kolomyjec, Wanda & McFarlane, Todd
Kruse, Heather
LAM Holdings
Lambeth, Jennifer & Byron
Langer, William & Linda
Lauer, Jim & Victoria
Lebowitz, Beth
Linhart, Gary & Julie
Lueth, David
Maag, Allen
Macias, Stephen
Mangum, Kurt & Lachele
Marlette, Rick
Martin, Robert & Linda
McCartney, Ann & Michael
McCartney, Rick
McDonald, Cynthia & Thomas
McGowan, Marc and Therese
McMenamy, Bob and Holly
McNeill, Corbin & Dorice
Mertel,Mimi
Micatrotto, Justin
Michael Bryant
Michaelis, Larry & Eleanor
Morgan Stanley Foundation
Mostaert, Christine
Murray, JT
Najafi-Piper, Shar
Network For Good
Norris Design AZ LLC
Norris, Andrew & Lori
Oberstein, Caren & Steven
Ortega, Steven & Mary
Ostreicher, Deb & Jeff
Panhuise, John & Vicki
Paradies-Lagardere
Peck, William
Pesch, Matthew & Valerie
Phoenix College
Phoenix Staff
Pilwallis, Mark
Piper, Dave
Plunkett, Allen & Angelica
Pohl, Eric & Kathy
Read, Holly
Redwine, Mike & Dee
Republic Services
Ricker, Jeffrey
Roberts, Bob & Mary
Safeway Foundation
Salcido, Veronica
Schachter, Jeremy
Schleifer, Sophann
Schusterman Organization
Schwartz, David
Seaman, Jeff & Marie
Seecharran, Jai & Chandra
Shade, Joshua & Longton, James
Shue, Jennifer
Shumway, Jeffrey & Julie
Smith, Karen
SmithGroup JJR
Snell & Wilmer, LLP
Southwest Gas Corporation
Spinogatti, Dan
Stadum, Jill
Steve & Stephanie Grauer
Sundt Construction
SuperShuttle
Swanson, Nancy
Taute, Bryan
The Conam Group
The Gawley Companies
Timothy & Katherine Beatty
Torrez, Gregory & Josephine
TP Accoustics
Traxler, Bill & Rosemarie
Tyre, Dan & Amy
United Way of Lee County
Univision
Valenzuela, Anthony
VanTrust Real Estate, LLC
Velasquez, Nicholas & Mary Ann
Voigt, Mark & Menucuccini Michele
Voyager Investment Properties LLC
Vroman, Ross & Green, Yvonne
Walker, Bobby
Washington Federal Foundation
Webster, Bob
West Valley Mavericks Foundation
White, Robin & Daniel
Whitmore, Ian & Ellen
Whye, Barbara & Demetrius
Williams, Antonya & Nickel, Chris
Wilson, Robert & Therese
Witter, Jennifer & John
Wolfswinkle, David
Wright, Carlissa
Xavier and Laurie Montoya
Zelenda Foundation

Capital Expansion Project Investors ·

Able Steel Fabricators
Albert, Shannon & Winklepleck, Tim
Arizona Community Foundation
Bel Aire Mechanical
Bendix, William and McCune Bendix, Joyce
Booden, Bonnie
Bradley, Kathryn
Burns, Richard & Elizabeth
Devine, Donald & Donna
Dew, Jim & Mimi
Edwin Gould Foundation
Evenson, Al & Esther
Firefly Trust
Frank, Lauren
Gaudio, Mary and Joe
Gauss, Calvin and Suzie
Gauss, CJ
Graham, John and Kathleen
Graham, William & Lorraine
Hamadeh, Waseem & Leena
Hambro, Bruce & Marjorie
Hilgart, Robin & Ron
In Memory of Kathryn Nix
Jenness, Jim
Krohn, Jim and Lori
Lesser, Ed and Emily
Lyman, Linda & John
Mandala, Rocco
Marasa, Anthony
Mazer, Harriet
McClendon, Christy and Brandon
Michaelis, Larry & Eleanor
Murray, Jenny & Brian
Murray, JT
Norton Family Foundation
Ostreicher, Deb & Jeff
Peterson, Les & Mary
Plunkett, Allen & Angelica
Saldivar, Richard
Sample, Charles & Jana
Schuff Steel Management Co
Shumway, Jeffrey & Julie
Skipper, Andrew and Laurie
Soto, Omar
Teeter, Cathy & Wayne
The Cook Family
The Kirkland Family
Timothy & Katherine Beatty
TP Accoustics
Vogel Family Foundation
Voigt, Mark & Menucuccini Michele
West, Cathy
Williams, John and Rice, David
©2023 All rights reserved. New Pathways for Youth